PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:41:43 |
33,39 |
2 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
4 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:33 |
|
5 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
01:18 |
|
6 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
7 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
8 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:48 |
|
9 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
02:07 |
|
10 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
02:07 |
|
11 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC TEAM |
02:11 |
|
12 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC TEAM |
02:19 |
|
13 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02:48 |
|
14 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:52 |
|
15 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
03:49 |
|
16 |
VAN DER LINDEN Inès |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
03:51 |
|
17 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
04:27 |
|
18 |
VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
04:27 |
|
19 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
04:27 |
|
20 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
06:45 |
|
21 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
06:54 |
|
22 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
07:02 |
|
23 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
07:08 |
|
24 |
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma |
ESP |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
07:23 |
|
25 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:51 |
|
26 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
07:56 |
|
27 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
08:02 |
|
28 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
08:19 |
|
29 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
09:01 |
|
30 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
09:01 |
|
31 |
CAMINO ARTEAGA Olatz |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:01 |
|
32 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:01 |
|
33 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:24 |
|
34 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:37 |
|
35 |
RAWLINS Freya |
GBR |
SOLTEC TEAM |
11:37 |
|
36 |
ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:38 |
|
37 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
11:47 |
|
38 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
11:49 |
|
39 |
SOLDEVILLA SANCHEZ Andrea |
ESP |
SOLTEC TEAM |
11:53 |
|
40 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
12:56 |
|
41 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:26 |
|
42 |
JOHANSSON Hanna |
SWE |
TORELLI |
13:26 |
|
43 |
JANDOVA Veronika |
CZE |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
13:26 |
|
44 |
ROLAND Luciana |
ARG |
WCC TEAM |
13:46 |
|
45 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
TORELLI |
15:24 |
|
46 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:24 |
|
47 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
SOLTEC TEAM |
15:24 |
|
48 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:24 |
|
49 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
15:34 |
|
50 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
16:38 |
|
51 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
16:59 |
|
52 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
16:59 |
|
53 |
MORALES PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:59 |
|
54 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
55 |
LEBEDZ Dziyana |
BLR |
WCC TEAM |
18:17 |
|
56 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
18:17 |
|
57 |
SERRANO Natalia |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
18:17 |
|
58 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
18:17 |
|
59 |
SVARINSKA Lina |
LAT |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
18:48 |
|
60 |
OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
18:59 |
|
61 |
NZAYISENGA Valentine |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
19:01 |
|
62 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
WCC TEAM |
19:27 |
|
63 |
IMAZ PEREZ Nahia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
19:33 |
|
64 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
20:14 |
|
65 |
VILA SALVANS Cristina |
ESP |
SOLTEC TEAM |
24:44 |
|
66 |
SLAVINEC Romana |
AUT |
SOLTEC TEAM |
25:52 |
|
67 |
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie |
DEN |
TORELLI |
26:37 |
|
68 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
26:37 |
|
69 |
GARCIA MUNOZ Lucia |
ESP |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
26:37 |
|
70 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
26:37 |
|
71 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
26:37 |
|
72 |
VEGA GONZALEZ Carolina |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:37 |
|
73 |
MURILLO NOGALES Maria Reyes |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:37 |
|
OOT |
WROBLEWSKA Maja |
POL |
WCC TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
TORELLI |
|
|
DNF |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
NORMAND Florence |
CAN |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva |
ESP |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:12:43 |
|
2 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
4 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:00 |
|
5 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
01:55 |
|
6 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
7 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:15 |
|
8 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
02:23 |
|
9 |
FRANCO Natalia |
COL |
WCC TEAM |
02:35 |
|
10 |
GEREFIEL Selam Amha |
ETH |
WCC TEAM |
02:43 |
|
11 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
02:53 |
|
12 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:11 |
|
13 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:19 |
|
14 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
03:29 |
|
15 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
04:57 |
|
16 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
05:04 |
|
17 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
05:12 |
|
18 |
VAN DER LINDEN Inès |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
05:14 |
|
19 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
07:00 |
|
20 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
07:22 |
|
21 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
22 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
23 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
24 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
08:18 |
|
25 |
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma |
ESP |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
08:34 |
|
26 |
CZAPLA Justyna |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
09:05 |
|
27 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
09:31 |
|
28 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
09:42 |
|
29 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
09:42 |
|
30 |
ZSANKO Petra |
HUN |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:51 |
|
31 |
CAMINO ARTEAGA Olatz |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:14 |
|
32 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
10:15 |
|
33 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM |
12:04 |
|
34 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
12:05 |
|
35 |
INGABIRE Diane |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
12:33 |
|
36 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
12:56 |
|
37 |
ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:04 |
|
38 |
JOHANSSON Hanna |
SWE |
TORELLI |
14:10 |
|
39 |
JANDOVA Veronika |
CZE |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
14:34 |
|
40 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:34 |
|
41 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
ARKÉA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:36 |
|
42 |
VADILLO CRESPO Eneritz |
ESP |
LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKADI |
16:03 |
|
43 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
SOLTEC TEAM |
16:35 |
|
44 |
MARTI SELLES Laura |
ESP |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
16:45 |
|
45 |
SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela |
AUT |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
17:40 |
|
46 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
17:42 |
|
47 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
ENEICAT-CM TEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
17:49 |
|
48 |
MORALES PEREZ Almudena |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:05 |
|
49 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME |
18:33 |
|
50 |
RAWLINS Freya |
GBR |
SOLTEC TEAM |
19:23 |
|
51 |
ROLAND Luciana |
ARG |
WCC TEAM |
20:45 |
|
52 |
RIZAEVA Asal |
UZB |
TASHKENT CITY WOMEN PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:27 |
|
53 |
SOLDEVILLA SANCHEZ Andrea |
ESP |
SOLTEC TEAM |
24:05 |
|
54 |
LEBEDZ Dziyana |
BLR |
WCC TEAM |
25:15 |
|
55 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
TORELLI |
25:50 |
|
56 |
TASANE Elina |
EST |
WCC TEAM |
26:26 |
|
57 |
VEGA GONZALEZ Carolina |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
28:29 |
|
58 |
ROXO Beatriz |
POR |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
29:01 |
|
59 |
SERRANO Natalia |
ESP |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE-RIO MIERA WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
30:01 |
|
60 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
30:23 |
|
61 |
SVARINSKA Lina |
LAT |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
30:57 |
|
62 |
OLORIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
31:05 |
|
63 |
IMAZ PEREZ Nahia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
31:39 |
|
64 |
VILA SALVANS Cristina |
ESP |
SOLTEC TEAM |
32:34 |
|
65 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
32:37 |
|
66 |
GARCIA MUNOZ Lucia |
ESP |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
33:28 |
|
67 |
SLAVINEC Romana |
AUT |
SOLTEC TEAM |
33:38 |
|
68 |
NZAYISENGA Valentine |
RWA |
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION |
33:52 |
|
69 |
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie |
DEN |
TORELLI |
33:54 |
|
70 |
DEZANDEZ Marie |
FRA |
TEAM GROUPE ABADIE |
34:23 |
|
71 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM |
35:32 |
|
72 |
MURILLO NOGALES Maria Reyes |
ESP |
ABADIÑO CYCLING ACADEMY |
38:44 |
|
73 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
FARTO-BTC WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
39:02 |
|